Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Equipes Olimpíada 99 Escola São Paulo.

FEMININO - NÍVEL I  

       EQUIPE VERDE          EQUIPE  AZUL        EQUIPE  BRANCA
      STEFANIE       CRISTINA        LUANA B.  
      LUANA W.        TAMIRES       HELENA
     MAYARA        PATRICIA       MURIEL
     TABATA        TÂMARA       BARBARA M.
     STEFANI M.        LETÍCIA        LUIZA
     DÉBORA       RHUANA        JULIANA
     GEISE       BARBARA T.       GABRIELA
     BRUNA       SIMONE       ISABELA 
     MARIELA       YVONNE        SAMARE
        AMANDA  

MASCULINO- NÍVEL I    

       EQUIPE  VERDE            EQUIPE  AZUL        EQUIPE  BRANCA
      RAFAEL M.       FERNANDO      HÉLIO
     RAFAEL K.      THOMAS      EDWIN
     PEITER      IGOR      DENNIS
     GUSTAVO      ALBERTUS (TUS)      MICHEL W.
     THIAGO L.      DENNIE G.      CHARLES G.
     DIEGO      JOÃO HENRIQUE      EDUARDO
     YURI 5ª      LUCAS      RICARDO
     TASSIO      PEDRO 6ª       FABIANO
     HENRICUS      CAIO      CONRADO
     VITOR 6ª      WILSON      YURI  6ª 
     JOÃO PAULO      JAIR      FELIPE S.
     MICHEL 6ª      BRUNO L.      FELIPE P.
      . RENAN         BRUNO H.      GUILHERME B.

FEMININO- NÍVEL 2  

       EQUIPE VERDE          EQUIPE  AZUL           EQUIPE BRANCA
      GIOVANNA        ELAINE       CAMILA 
      MARIANA       SILVANA       YVONNE
      MICHELE       HELENICE       DIANA
      NATÁLIA 8ª       GABRIELA 8ª        FERNANDA
      TALITA 8ª        CAROLINA B.       CAROL M.
      ALBANI        XÁDIA       CIBELE 
      STEPHANIE       LAURA       INGRID
      EVELYN       TAYNARA       ELLEN
      FLAVIA       LIANKA        LARISSA
      DEISE        IARA       BRUNA
      NATALIA 7ª        VERUSKA       ÉRICA
      TALITHA K. 7ª       RENATA       TALITHA W.
              TESSA

                                  MASCULINO- NÍVEL 2
 
 

     EQUIPE VERDE       EQUIPE AZUL     EQUIPE BRANCA
      ARYAN        LUCAS        DERK
      VINÍCIUS        EVANDRO        DIEGO 
      ROBERTO        RODRIGO V. K.        AUGUSTO
      LEONARDO 8ª         CRISTIANO        BERNARDUS 
      KOLLIEN        RODOLFO        FLÁVIO
      ELVIS        DANIEL         JONATHAN
      GUSTAVO        MICHEL        HENRIQUE
      KELVIN        JOÃO FRANCISCO        RAFAEL K. 
      GUILHERME        LEONARDO 7ª         EDDY 
      RODRIGO B.         OTTO        GERARD 
         RENATO            FELIPE            PIETER

  VOLTAR